WEEKLY FIXTURES 2019-20
FRIDAY 9TH AUGUST
19.00
INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE
COOKSTOWN RBL
3-4
COAGH UNITED
GLEBE RANGERS
1-1
DESERTMARTIN
SATURDAY 10TH AUGUST
INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE
14.00
BELFAST CELTIC
9-0
DONEGAL CELTIC
BRANTWOOD FC
P-P
COOKSTOWN YOUTH
DUNLOY
2-1
WAKEHURST
ST JAMES SWIFTS
6-1
CHIMNEY CORNER
BALLYNURE OB
FREE
STEEL & SONS CUP RD 1
14.30
DUNMURRY REC
2-3
BALLYMONEY UNITED
WEDNESDAY 14TH AUGUST
19.00
INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE
BALLYMONEY UNITED
6-0
WAKEHURST
DUNLOY
1-0
GLEBE RANGERS
CHIMNEY CORNER
P-P
DONEGAL CELTIC
ST JAMES SWIFTS
4-2
BELFAST CELTIC
BRANTWOOD FC
1-1
BALLYNURE OB
COOKSTOWN RBL
3-6
COOKSTOWN YOUTH
DESERTMARTIN
1-4
COAGH UNITED
SATURDAY 17TH AUGUST
14.00
INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE
BALLYMONEY UNITED
2-2
BRANTWOOD FC
IRISH CUP RD 1
13.30
BELFAST CELTIC
9-1
DROMORE AMATEURS
CHIMNEY CORNER
5-1
LAURELVALE
COOKSTOWN RBL
2-3
GLEBE RANGERS
ST JAMES SWIFTS
4-1
ABBEY VILLA
WAKEHURST
3-1
ARDS RANGERS
DROMARA VILLAGE
3-6
COAGH UNITED
LIMAVADY UNITED
3-0
BALLYNURE OB
NEWINGTON YC
5-0
COOKSTOWN YOUTH
TROJANS
3-1
DESERTMARTIN
CREWE UNITED
P-P
DONEGAL CELTIC
TULLYVALLEN
2-2  2-3 PENS
DUNLOY
TUESDAY 20TH AUGUST
19.00
INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE
BALLYNURE OB
V
CHIMNEY CORNER
WEDNESDAY 21ST AUGUST
19.00
INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE
DUNLOY
V
BALLYMONEY
GLEBE RANGERS
V
WAKEHURST
BELFAST CELTIC
V
BRANTWOOD FC
COAGH UNITED
V
COOKSTOWN RBL
COOKSTOWN YOUTH
V
DESERTMARTIN
DONEGAL CELTIC
V
ST JAMES SWIFTS
SATURDAY 24TH AUGUST
14.00
INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE
COAGH UNITED
V
DUNLOY
DESERTMARTIN
V
COOKSTOWN RBL
COOKSTOWN YOUTH
FREE
STEEL & SONS CUP RD 2
14.30
WAKEHURST
V
1ST BANGOR OB
BALLYNURE OB
V
BRYANSBURN RANGERS
GLEBE RANGERS
V
DONEGAL CELTIC
MALACHIANS
V
CHIMNEY CORNER
LOWER MAZE
V
BELFAST CELTIC
CRUMLIN STAR
V
BRANTWOOD FC
ABBEY VILLA
V
ST JAMES SWIFTS
BALLYMONEY UNITED
V
SHORTS
TUESDAY 27TH AUGUST
19.00
INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE
COAGH UNITED
V
DESERTMARTIN
COOKSTOWN YOUTH
V
COOKSTOWN RBL
BALLYMONEY UNITED
V
GLEBE RANGERS
WEDNESDAY 28TH AUGUST
19.00
INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE
BALLYNURE OB
V
BELFAST CELTIC
DONEGAL CELTIC
V
WAKEHURST
BRANTWOOD FC
V
ST JAMES SWIFTS
CHIMNEY CORNER
V
DUNLOY
FRIDAY 30TH AUGUST
19.00
INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE
COOKSTOWN RBL
V
DESERTMARTIN
GLEBE RANGERS
V
COAGH UNITED
COOKSTOWN YOUTH
FREE
SATURDAY 31ST AUGUST
14.00
INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE
ST JAMES SWIFTS
V
BALLYMONEY UNITED
BELFAST CELTIC
V
DUNLOY
CHIMNEY CORNER
V
BRANTWOOD FC
WAKEHURST
V
BALLYNURE OB
DONEGAL CELTIC
FREE