JUNIOR CUP 2021-22
1
AFC CRAIGAVON RES
4-2
ST MARYS II
2
AFC STRANMILLAS
0-1
WOODLANDS
3
ANNAGH UNITED RES
1-2
BELFAST CELTIC RES
4
ARDS RANGERS II
0-3
ENNISKILLEN TOWN UNITED
5
ARMAGH BLUES
1-2
LIMAVADY UNITED U20s
6
ARTICLAVE
2-3
MAGHERALIN VILLAGE
7
BALLYORAN
18 SEPT
DAMOLLY FC
8
BANBRIDGE RANGERS RES
0-5
DERRYCHARA UNITED
9
BANGOR YM
7-0
CUMANN SPOIRT AN PHOBAIL
10
BELFAST ATHLETIC
7-2
RANDALSTOWN
11
BELFAST CELTIC YM
6-1
NEW SANTOS
12
BRANTWOOD RESERVES
5-0
AGAPE SWIFTS
13
CLOUGH RANGERS
P-P
SANDY HILL
14
CREWE UNITED RESERVES
7-0
NEWINGTON RANGERS
15
DRAPERSTOWN CELTIC
6-0
HANOVER RESERVES
16
DUNDELA RESERVES
1-2
MAGHERAFELT SKY BLUES
17
DUNLOY RESERVES
4-1
KILLYMOON RANGERS
18
DUNMURRY REC II
2-7
BURNFOOT UNITED
19
RATHFRILAND RANGERS RES
0-4
FINAGHY
20
FOYLE WANDERERS
5-3
NEWTOWNBREDA
21
GARVAGH
2-6
HARRYVILLE HOMERS
22
GLENSHANE ATHLETIC
0-4
HILL STREET
23
LISBELLAW UNITED
11-0
ARTIGARVAN
24
LISNARICK
3-6
22ND OB
25
LOUGHSIDE
1-8
COMBER REC II
26
LURGAN CELTIC
18 SEPT
ROE VALLEY
27
LURGAN TOWN RESERVES
2-1
DOLLINGSTOWN RESERVES
28
MAGHERA STROLLERS
2-2 4-2 PENS
GREENFIELD PARK
29
MAGHERAVEELY
5-0
RAVENHILL YM
30
MARKETHILL SWIFTS
1-2
GOODYEAR
31
NEWBUILDINGS UTD RES
LISNASKEA ROVERS
32
NEWHILL
3-6
WILLOWBANK
33
NEWRY CELTIC
6-2
CHURCHILL UNITED
34
NORTH B/MENA RANGERS
1-3
BERAGH SWIFTS
35
PORTAVOGIE RANGERS
5-0
GROOMSPORT
36
PORTSTEWRT TOWN
3-0
NORTEL
37
RATHCOOLE
8-0
FC WINDMELL
38
RED STAR
4-5
LOWER SHANKILL
39
RIADA
0-13
BANGOR RESERVES
40
ROSARIO YC II
4-0
BALLYCASTLE UNITED
41
SANDY ROW
3-2
ST MALACHYS OB
42
SION SWIFTS
0-1
PORTRUSH
43
SUFFOLK SWIFTS
BALLYMACASH RANGERS II
44
TULLANS RED STAR
4-1
BRAID UNITED
45
TULLYALLY COLTS
1-4
ISLANDMAGEE
46
UPPERLANDS
0-5
IMMACULATA II
47
WOODVALE II
ST JAMES SWIFTS II
FONACAB JUNIOR CUP ROUND 1A
201
202
203
204
205
206
207
208
209
210
211
212
213
214
215
216
217
218
219
220
221
222
223
224
225
226
227
228
229
230
231
232
233
234
235
236
237
238
239
240
241
242
243
244
245
246
247
248
249
250
FONACAB JUNIOR CUP ROUND 2
301
302
303
304
305
306
307
308
309
310
311
312
313
314
315
316
317
318
319
320
321
322
323
324
325
326
327
328
329
330
331
332
FONACAB JUNIOR CUP ROUND 3
NOVEMBER
401
402
403
404
405
406
407
408
409
410
411
412
413
414
415
416
FONACAB JUNIOR CUP ROUND 4
501
502
503
504
505
506
507
508
FONACAB JUNIOR CUP ROUND 5
601
602
603
604
FONACAB JUNIOR CUP QUARTER FINALS
701
V
702
V
FONACAB JUNIOR CUP SEMI-FINALS
703
V
FONACAB JUNIOR CUP FINAL
FONACAB JUNIOR CUP RD 1B