INTERMEDIATE CUP 2017-18
SATURDAY 21ST OCTOBER
ROUND 1
18TH NEWTOWNABBEY OB
2-2
2-4pen
NEWINGTON
ABBEY VILLA
1-2
LINFIELD SWIFTS
ALBERT FOUNDRY
6-1
SUFFOLK
ANNAGH UNITED
5-1
BALLYNURE OB
ARDS RANGERS
4-1
CLIFTONVILLE OLYMPIC
ARDSTRAW
0-5
HANOVER
ARMAGH CITY
3-1
1ST BANGOR
BALLYMACASH RANGERS
3-2
DROMORE AMATEURS
BALLYNAHINCH OLYMPIC
UUJ
BALLYNAHINCH UNITED
3-2
CHIMNEY CORNER
BALLYWALTER REC
1-7
BANBRIDGE TOWN
BANBRIDGE RANGERS
7-2
MAGHERAFELT SKY BLUES
BANGOR
1-1
4-5 pen
CARRICK RANGERS RES
BANGOR AMATEURS
1-4
MOYOLA PARK
BLOOMFIELD
2-1
GLENTORAN II
BOURNEVIEW MILL
1-4
CRUMLIN STAR
BROOMHEDGE MAG/BERRY
0-1
BALLYMONEY UNITED
BRYANSBURN RANGERS
6-2
SAINTFIELD UNITED
CAMLOUGH ROVERS
GROVE UNITED
COLIN VALLEY
4-2
BALLINAMALLARD UTD RES
COMBER REC
1-2
BALLYMENA UNITED RES
CREWE UNITED
2-0
LAURELVALE
CRUSADERS RESERVES
3-3
3-4 pen
NEWCASTLE
DONEGAL CELTIC
6-4
DUNMURRY YM
DOWNSHIRE YM
2-2
5-4 pen
COOKSTOWN YOUTH
DUNDELA
7-0
BARN UNITED
DUNGIVEN
2-2
7-8 PENS
SIROCCO WORKS
DUNLOY
9-1
SEAPATRICK
DUNMURRY REC
1-2
OXFORD UNITED STARS
FIVEMILETOWN UNITED
DROMARA VILLAGE
GLEBE RANGERS
5-1
ROSARIO YC
ISLANDMAGEE
2-1
COAGH UNITED
IVEAGH UNITED
1-3
CRAIGAVON CITY
KILLYLEAGH YC
3-0
DERRIAGHY CC
MAIDEN CITY
2-3
DOLLINGSTOWN
MOSSLEY
CRUMLIN UNITED
NEWBUILDINGS UNITED
2-4
IMMACULATA
NEWTOWNE
5-0
ST. MARY'S YC
ORANGEFIELD OB
3-5
WELLINGTON REC
OXFORD SUNNYSIDE
DUNDONALD
PORTSTEWART
3-0
SHORTS
QUEEN'S UNIVERSITY
4-0
MARKETHILL SWIFTS
RATHFERN RANGERS
4-2
LURGAN TOWN
RICHHILL
1-6
ST. JAMES' SWIFTS
ROSEMOUNT REC
1-0
VALLEY RANGERS
ROYAL BRITISH LEGION
2-1
AFC SILVERWOOD
SEAGOE
1-4
EAST BELFAST
SHANKILL UNITED
3-2
ST. LUKE'S
SOFIA FARMER
10-2
GROOMSPORT
STRABANE ATHLETIC
2-3
RATHFRILAND RANGERS
TANDRAGEE ROVERS
8-0
PORTAFERRY ROVERS
TOBERMORE UNITED
6-0
LOWER MAZE
TROJANS
4-5
DRUMANESS MILLS
BYE’S
ST PAT’S YM
LISBURN DISTILLERY
SPORT&LEISURE SWIFTS
MONEYSLANE
DESERTMARTIN
BRANTWOOD
MALACHIANS
LISBURN RANGERS
LINFIELD SWIFTS
1-2
PORTSTEWART
ALBERT FOUNDY
0-7
MOYOLA PARK
BALLYMENA UTD RES
0-3
TOBERMORE UNITED
BALLYNAHINCH UNITED
0-2
CRAIGAVON CITY
BANGORS SWIFTS
0-4
BRANTWOOD
BLOOMFIELD
0-4
ST JAMES SWIFTS
BALLYMONEY UNITED
0-1
GLEBE RANGERS
BRYANSBURN RANGERS
0-1
NEWTOWNE
CARRICK RANGERS RES
1-3
CRUMLIN STAR
CREWE UNITED
1-2
RATHFRILAND RANGERS
DONEGAL CELTIC
1-2
NEWINGTON
DOWNSHIRE YM
2-1
RATHFERN RANGERS
DRUMANESS MILLS
0-1
ARMAGH CITY
DUNDELA
4-2
LISBURN RANGERS
SIROCCO WORKS
5-5
4-3
PENS
MALACHIANS
DUNLOY
2-1
NEWCASTLE
OXFORD UNITED STARS
2-3
GROVE UNITED
DROMARA VILLAGE
5-1
WARRENPOINT TOWN RES
IMMACULATA
4-3
ANNAGH UNITED
ISLANDMAGEE
0-0
2-4 PENS
BALLYNAHINCH UNITED
KILLYLEAGH YC
2-3
WINDMILL STARS
LISBURN DISTILLERY
4-1
COLIN VALLEY
CRUMLIN UNITED
2-0
BALLYMACASH RANGERS
OXFORD SUNNYSIDE
2-5
SHANKILL UNITED
QUEENS UNIVERSITY
0-0
4-3 PENS
BANBRIDGE TOWN
ROSEMOUNT REC
2-1
ARDS RANGERS
EAST BELFAST
6-1
DESERTMARTIN
SOFIA FARMER
4-3
HANOVER
SPORT&LEISURE SWIFTS
4-0
ROYAL BRITISH LEGION
ST PATRICKS YM
5-3
MONEYSLANE
TANDRAGEE ROVERS
2-1
DOLLINGSTOWN
WELLINGTON REC
3-4
BANBRIDGE RANGERS
INTERMEDIATE CUP RD 2
SATURDAY 18TH NOVEMBER
GROVE UNITED
2-1
PORTSTEWART
SHANKILL UNITED
0-3
EAST BELFAST
SOFIA FARMER
2-3
DROMARA VILLAGE
ST JAMES SWIFTS
1-2
TOBERMORE UNITED
TANDRAGEE ROVERS
2-3
ROSEMOUNT REC
DUNLOY
2-3
LISBURN DISTILLERY
NEWINGTON YC
0-3
CRUMLIN STAR
DOWNSHIRE YM
1-3
IMMACULATA
WINDMILL STARS
3-2
BALLYNAHINCH OLYMPIC
BRANTWOOD
0-2
CRUMLIN UNITED
ARMAGH CITY
1-3
QUEENS UNIVERSITY
GLEBE RANGERS
2-1
SIROCCO WORKS
BANBRIDGE RANGERS
2-1
SPORT&LEISURE SWIFTS
CRAIGAVON CITY
0-12
DUNDELA
NEWTOWNE
5-4
RATHFRILAND RANGERS
MOYOLA PARK
6-2
ST PATRICKS YM
INTERMEDIATE CUP RD 3
SATURDAY 20TH JANUARY
QUEENS UNIVERSITY
2-0
NEWTOWNE
CRUMLIN STAR
0-2
DUNDELA
IMMACULATA
5-3
BANBRIDGE RANGERS
DROMARA VILLAGE
1-2
GLEBE RANGERS
TOBERMORE UNITED
3-1
EAST BELFAST
WINDMILL STARS
3-1
ROSEMOUNT REC
SATURDAY 17TH FEBRUARY
CRUMLIN UNITED
1-2
LISBURN DISTILLERY
GROVE UNITED
2-3
MOYOLA PARK
INTERMEDIATE CUP RD 4
SATURDAY 10TH FEBRUARY
   INTERMEDIATE CUP RD ¼ FINAL
SATURDAY 10TH MARCH
DUNDELA
3-0
IMMACULATA
INTERMEDIATE CUP RD SEMI- FINAL
 WEDNESDAY 4TH APRIL
QUEENS UNIVERSITY
V
DUNDELA
INTERMEDIATE CUP  FINAL
SATURDAY T.B.C
QUEENS UNIVERSITY
2-0
GLEBE RANGERS
INTERMEDIATE CUP RD SEMI- FINAL
WEDNESDAY 11TH APRIL