TOALS Steel and Sons Cup 2018
101
COLIN VALLEY
1-0
CRUSADERS RES
102
GROVE UNITED
2-1
BALLYMONEY UNITED
103
LISBURN DISTILLERY
2-0
CRUMLIN UNITED
104
18TH NEWTOWNABBEY
5-3
DUNMURRY YM
105
DOWNPATRICK FC
0-5
BANGOR AMATEURS
106
*** KILMORE REC ***
1-2
*** ABBEY VILLA ***
107
KILLYLEAGHYC
1-2
ORANGEFIELD OB
108
NEWCASTLE FC
0-3
ARDS RANGERS
109
CRUMLIN STAR
2-1
DERRIAGHY CC
110
SIROCCO WORKS
3-1
CREWE UNITED
111
CHIMNEY CORNER
1-3
EAST BELFAST FC
201
ARDS RANGERS
2-0
DOWNSHIRE YM
202
BALLYNURE OB
3-2
SAINTFIELD UNITED
203
GLEBE RANGERS
1-0
MALACHIANS
204
ORANGEFIELD
9-0
IVEAGH UNITED
205
COLIN VALLY
0-1
SIROCCO WORKS
206
MOSSLEY FC
8-1
BROOMHEDGE MAGHABERRY
207
18TH NEW/ABBEY
1-0
SUFFOLK UTD
208
LINFIELD SWIFTS
0-1
COMBER REC
209
BRANTWOOD FC
4-2
DONEGAL CELTIC
210
SPORT&LEISURE SWIFTS
3-2
AQUINAS
211
SHANKILL UNITED
1-0
DRUMANESS MILLS
212
ISLANDMAGEE
3-0
WELLINGTON REC
213
BALLYNAHINCH OLY
8-0
BANGOR SWIFTS
214
LISBURN RANGERS
3-0
BANGOR AMTS
215
GROOMSPORT FC
1-7
BALLYWALTER REC
216
Ist BANGOR FC
1-2
EAST BELFAST
217
BALLYNAHINCH UNITED
0-4
ST JAMES SWIFTS
218
TULLYCARNET FC
2-0
GROVE UTD
219
BLOOMFIELD FC
1-0
HOLYWOOD FC
220
DUNMURRY REC
3-2
DROMARA VILLAGE
221
**** ALBERT FOUNDRY  ****
3-1
**** IMMACULATA  ****
222
WAKEHURST FC
5-0
LOWER MAZE
223
DUNDONALD
1-2
CLIFTONVILLE OLY
224
QUEENS UNIVERSITY
2-0
ROSEMOUNT REC
225
ARDS U20s
0-2
ABBEY VILLA
226
BALLYMENA UNITED U20s
1-9
LISBURN DISTILLERY
227
SHORTS FC
2-1
BARN UNITED
228
GLENTORAN U20s
9-2
ST PATRICKS YM FC
229
NEWINGTON FC
4-1
BALLYMACASH RANGERS
230
LARNE TECH OB
3-2
ST LUKES FC
231
BRYANBURN RANGERS
0-5
BANGOR FC
232
CRUMLIN STAR
6-1
WOODVALE FC
401
NEWINGTON FC       
V
BALLYNAHINCH OLY
402
EAST BELFAST
V
ORANGEFIELD
403
BANGOR FC
V
SHORTS FC
404
SPORT&LEISURE SWIFTS
V
CRUMLIN STAR
405
SIROCCO WORKS
V
ISLANDMAGEE
LARNE TECH OB
406
GLENTORAN U20s
V
ARDS RANGERS
407
ST JAMES SWIFTS
V
TULLYCARNET FC
408
LISBURN DISTILLERY
V
SHANKILL UNITED
FIRST ROUND SATURDAY 11TH AUGUST @2.30
SECOND ROUND SATURDAY 25TH AUGUST @2.30
THIRD ROUND SATURDAY 15TH SEPTEMBER @2.30
FOURTH ROUND SATURDAY 6TH OCTOBER @2.30