WEEKLY FIXTURES
SATURDAY 02-09-17
2PM
LEAGUE THREE
BRANTWOOD-LOUGHSIDE
3-1
COOKSTOWN RBL RES
CASTLE STAR
2-2
CLOUGH RANGERS
KILLYMOON RANGERS
1-3
COOKSTOWN YOUTH COLTS
NORTH END UNITED
3-2
ANTRIM ROVERS
18TH NEWTOWNABEYY
2-4
MALLUSK ATHLETIC
SATURDAY 16TH SEPTEMBER
2.00
LEAGUE TWO
BRANTWOOD-LOUGHSIDE
1-7
KILLYMOON RANGERS
COOKSTOWN YOUTH COLTS
5-1
NORTH END UNITED
COOKSTOWN RBL RES
2-3
MALLUSK ATHLETIC
68TH NEWTOWNABBEY “A”
1-2
CLOUGH RANGERS ATH
ANTRIM ROVERS
FREE
SATURDAY 9TH SEPTEMBER
2.00
LEAGUE TWO
ANTRIM ROVERS
P-P
CASTLE STAR
CLOUGH RANGERS ATH
P-P
BRANTWOOD-LOUGHSIDE
COOKSTOWN YOUTH COLTS
P-P
MALLUSK ATHLETIC
68TH NEWTOWNABBEY “A”
1-3
KILLYMOON RANGERS
SATURDAY 23RD SEPTEMBER
2.00
LEAGUE TWO
CLOUGH RANGERS
2-1
ANTRIM ROVERS
COOKSTOWN YOUTH COLTS
1-1
BRANTWOOD-LOUGHSIDE
KILLYMOON RANGERS
2-1
MALLUSK ATHLETIC
NORTHEND UNITED YOUTH
6-1
C/TOWN RBL RES
SATURDAY 30TH SEPTEMBER
2.00
LEAGUE TWO
ANTRIM ROVERS SWIFTS
3-2
68TH NEWTOWNABBEY OB “A”
BRANTWOOD-LOUGHSIDE
1-3
CLOUGH RANGERS ATH
CASTLE STAR
V
COOKSTOWN YOUTH COLTS
MALLUSK ATHLETIC
3-0
NORTHEND UNITED
KILLYMOON RANGERS
2-1
COOKSTOWN RBL RES
SATURDAY 7TH OCTOBER
2.00
LEAGUE TWO
COOKSTOWN RBL RES
2-4
CASTLE STAR
CLOUGH RANGERS ATHLETIC
1-1
NORTHEND UNITED YOUTH
COOKSTOWN YOUTH COLTS
9-0
68TH NEWTOWNABBEY “A”
ANTRIM ROVERS SWIFTS
3-1
MALLUSK ATHLETIC
BRANTWOOD-LOUGHSIDE
REQUEST FREE DATE
KILLYMOON RANGERS
FREE
SATURDAY 14TH OCTOBER
2.00
LEAGUE TWO
68TH NEWTOWNABBEY “A”
5-1
BRANTWOOD-LOUGHSIDE
COOKSTOWN RBL RES
4-3
ANTRIM ROVERS SWIFTS
NORTHEND UNITED YOUTH
1-2
KILLYMOON RANGERS
MALLUSK ATHLETIC
0-3
CLOUGH RANGERS ATH
SATURDAY 21ST OCTOBER
2.00
LEAGUE TWO
ANTRIM ROVERS SWIFTS
P-P
BRANTWOOD-LOUGHSIDE
CLOUGH RANGERS ATH
REQUEST FREE DATE
NORTHEND UNITED YOUTH
FREE
SATURDAY 28TH OCTOBER
2.00
LEAGUE TWO
BRANTWOOD-LOUGHSIDE
2-2
NORTHEND UNITED YOUTH
CASTLE STAR
ANTRIM ROVERS SWIFTS
KILLYMOON RANGERS
CLOUGH RANGERS
COOKSTOWN RBL RESERVES
MALLUSK ATHLETIC
3-1
68TH NEWTOWNABBEY OB
SATURDAY 4TH NOVEMBER
2.00
LEAGUE TWO
ANTRIM ROVERS SWIFTS
1-5
BRANTWOOD-LOUGHSIDE
LINDA WELSHMAN CUP ROUND 1
1.30
RATHCOOLE FC
4-1
MALLUSK ATHLETIC
BALLYCLARE NORTH END
1-5
CASTLE STAR
ROUND 2
1.30
NORTH BELFAST UNITED
2-4
CLOUGH RANGERS ATH
CARRICKFERGUS ATH
4-0
COOKSTOWN RBL RES
WHITEHEAD RANGERS
6-3
GREENISLAND WM
SATURDAY 11TH NOVEMBER
2.00
LEAGUE TWO
NORTHEND UNITED YOUTH
4-3
68TH NEWTOWNABBEY “A”
MALLUSK ATHLETIC
1-2
BRANTWOOD-LOUGHSIDE
ANTRIM ROVERS SWIFTS
0-6
CLOUGH RANGERS ATH
LINDA WELSHMAN CUP RD 2
1.30
CARRICKFERGUS ATHLETIC
4-0
COOKSTOWN RBL RES
SATURDAY 18TH NOVEMBER
2.00
LEAGUE TWO
ANTRIM ROVERS SWIFTS
P-P
NORTHEND UNITED YOUTH
KILLYMOON RANGERS
6-1
BRANTWOOD-LOUGHSIDE
MALLUSK ATHLETIC
P-P
COOKSTOWN RBL RES
CLOUGH RANGERS ATHLETIC
3-1
68TH NEWTOWNABBEY OB “A”
SATURDAY 25TH NOVEMBER
2.00
LEAGUE TWO
KILLYMOON RANGERS
P-P
ANTRIM ROVERS SWIFTS
BRANTWOOD-LOUGHSIDE
P-P
MALLUSK ATHLETIC
COOKSTOWN RBL RES
1-10
CLOUGH RANGERS ATHLETIC
68TH NEWTOWNABBEY OB “A”
P-P
NORTHEND UNITED YOUTH
SATURDAY 2ND DECEMBER
2.00
LEAGUE TWO
ANTRIM ROVERS SWIFTS
3-2
COOKSTOWN RBLCLOUGH RABGERS
CLOUGH RANGERS
2-3
COOKSTOWN YOUTH COLTS
NORTHEND UNITED YOUTH
2-5
MALLUSK ATHLETIC
LINDA WELSHMAN CUP RD 2
1.30
68TH NEWTOWNABBEY OB
3-4
KILLYMOON RANGERS
RED STAR
1-3
BRANTWOOD-LOUGHSIDE
SATURDAY 9TH DECEMBER
2.00
LEAGUE TWO
68TH NEWTOWNABBEY OB “A”
V
NORTHEND UNITED YOUTH
MALLUSK ATHLETIC
V
COOKSTOWN RBL RES
BRANTWOOD-LOUGHSIDE
P-P
ANTRIM ROVERS SWIFTS
CLOUGH RANGERS ATHLETIC
FREE
LINDA WELSHMAN CUP
RD 2
1.30
COOKSTOWN YOUTH COLTS
V
CARNLOUGH SWIFTS
CASTLE STAR
V
PORTRUSH
KILLYMOON RANGERS
V
BESSBROOK UNITED
SATURDAY 16TH DECEMBER
2.00
LEAGUE TWO
ANTRIM ROVERS SWIFTS
P-P
COOKSTOWN YOUTH  COLTS
CLOUGH RANGERS ATHLETIC
P-P
MALLUSK ATHLETIC
NORTHEND UNITED YOUTH
P-P
BRANTWOOD-LOUGHSIDE
68TH NEWTOWNABBEY OB “A”
1-0
COOKSTOWN RBL RES
CASTLE STAR
REQUEST FREE DATE
SATURDAY 6TH JANUARY
2.00
LEAGUE TWO
68TH NEWTOWNABBEY “A”
0-0
ANTRIM ROVERS SWIFTS
BRANTWOOD-LOUGHSIDE
P-P
MALLUSK ATHLETIC
COOKSTOWN RBL RES
3-3
NORTHEND UNITED YOUTH
SATURDAY 13TH JANUARY
2.00
LEAGUE TWO
COOKSTOWN RBL RES
P-P
BRANTWOOD-LOUGHSIDE
COOKSTOWN YOUTH COLTS
2-3
MALLUSK ATHLETIC
68TH NEWTOWNABBEY “A”
FREE
SATURDAY 20TH JANUARY
2.00
LEAGUE TWO
BRANTWOOD-LOUGHSIDE
1-3
ANTRIM ROVERS SWIFTS
KILLYMOON RANGERS
P-P
68TH NEWTOWNABBEY “A”
NORTHEND UNITED YOUTH
P-P
CLOUGH RANGERS ATH
CASTLE STAR
3-1
MALLUSK ATHLETIC
COOKSTOWN YOUTH COLTS
P-P
COOKSTOWN RBL RES
SATURDAY 27TH JANUARY
2.00
LEAGUE TWO
ANTRIM ROVERS SWIFTS
1-3
NORTHEND UNITED YOUTH
MALLUSK ATHLETIC
1-1
COOKSTOWN YOUTH COLTS
COOKSTOWN RBL RES
2-1
68TH NEWTOWNABBEY “A”
CASTLE STAR
0-1
KILLYMOON RANGERS
LINDA WELSHMAN MEMORIAL CUP RD 3
1.30
RATHCOOLE FC
8-2
BRANTWOOD-LOUGHSIDE
WHITHEAD RANGERS
P-P
CASTLE STAR
SATURDAY 3RD FEBRUARY
2.00
LEAGUE TWO
BRANTWOOD-LOUGHSIDE
2-1
68TH NEWTOWNABBEY “A”
KILLYMOON RANGERS
2-1
ANTRIM ROVERS SWIFTS
NORTHEND UNITED YOUTH
2-5
CASTLE STAR
COOKSTOWN RBL RES
FREE
LINDA WELSHMAN CUP
1.30
COOKSTOWN YOUTH COLTS
???
CARNLOUGH SWIFTS
SATURDAY 10TH FEB
2.00
LEAGUE TWO
NORTHEND UNITED YOUTH
3-3
BRANTWOOD-LOUGHSIDE
68TH NEWTOWNABBEY “A”
P-P
COOKSTOWN YOUTH COLTS
MALLUSK ATHLETIC
3-0
ANTRIM ROVERS SWIFTS
LINDA WELSHMAN CUP RD 3
CLOUGH RANGERS ATHLETIC
P-P
KILLYMOON RANGERS
LINDA WELSHMAN CUP S/F
RATHCOOLE FC
0-3
CASTLE STAR
SATURDAY 17TH FEBRUARY
2.00
LEAGUE TWO
COOKSTOWN RBL RES
1-2
BRANTWOOD-LOUGHSIDE
ANTRIM ROVERS SWIFTS
0-0
CASTLE STAR
KILLYMOON RANGERS
7-2
68TH NEWTOWNABBEY “A”
NORTHEND UTD YOUTH
3-5
CLOUGH RANGERS ATH
LINDA WELSHMAN CUP RD 3
CARRICK ATHLETIC
3-6
COOKSTOWN YOUTH COLTS
SATURDAY 24TH FEBRUARY
LEAGUE TWO
COOKSTOWN YOUTH COLTS
V
CASTLE STAR
MALLUSK ATHLETIC
V
COOKSTOWN RBL RES
68TH NEWTOWNABBEY “A”
V
NORTHEND UNITED YOUTH
ANTRIM ROVERS SWIFTS
FREE
BRANTWOOD-LOUGHSIDE
FREE
SATURDAY 3RD MARCH
2.00
LEAGUE TWO
BRANTWOOD-LOUGHSIDE
V
COOKSTOWN YOUTH COLTS
CASTLE STAR
V
COOKSTOWN RBL RES
ANTRIM ROVERS SWIFTS
REQUEST FREE DATE
RED STAR
FREE
LINDA WELSHMAN CUP RD 3
2.00
KILLYMOON RANGERS
V
CLOUGH RANGERS ATH